gumy.

SDLG (LGCE) E660FL

from 5,250,000 ₽

1 listings found

Model overview

What the SDLG (LGCE) E660FL listings actually offer: model years, prices, engines and body styles. Every figure is aggregated from live stock — nothing invented.

Model years
2025
Price from
5,250,000 ₽
Median
5,250,000 ₽
Body styles
Excavator

Want the turnkey price of SDLG (LGCE) E660FL for your city?

Calculate turnkey price

FAQ

How much to import SDLG (LGCE) E660FL turnkey?
SDLG (LGCE) E660FL prices start from 5,250,000 ₽, and we found 1 listings right now. Calculate the exact turnkey price for your city in the calculator on the modification page.
What versions of SDLG (LGCE) E660FL are available?
Listings include: Excavator.
Where is SDLG (LGCE) E660FL imported from?
SDLG (LGCE) E660FL is currently shipped from: Russia.

More SDLG models