Ferrari Portofino
from 26,490,000 ₽
4 listings found
Model overview
What the Ferrari Portofino listings actually offer: model years, prices, engines and body styles. Every figure is aggregated from live stock — nothing invented.
- Model years
- 2022–2023
- Price from
- 26,490,000 ₽
- Median
- 28,890,000 ₽
- Price to
- 34,880,000 ₽
- Engines
- 3.9 L
- Power
- 620 hp
- Body styles
- Convertible
Want the turnkey price of Ferrari Portofino for your city?
Calculate turnkey priceFAQ
- How much to import Ferrari Portofino turnkey?
- Ferrari Portofino prices start from 26,490,000 ₽, and we found 4 listings right now. Calculate the exact turnkey price for your city in the calculator on the modification page.
- What versions of Ferrari Portofino are available?
- Listings include: 3.9 L · 620 hp · Convertible.
- Where is Ferrari Portofino imported from?
- Ferrari Portofino is currently shipped from: Korea.